Dernek Yönetim Kurulu

DÜZCE ABHAZ KÜLTÜR DER. 29.03.2015 OLAĞAN GENEL KURULDA SEÇİLENLER
YÖNETİM KURULU (ASİL)
1 İLHAN KIYMET (KUAZBA)
2 ZÜHAL GÜRER (GARDIA-CİCIPHA)
3 HALUK CENGİZ (ASUGBA)
4 ENGİN YILDIZ (VANACA)
5 NİHAL SÜREYYA CİCÜ (JİYIPHA)
6 SELDA KAP (SIBIPHA)
7 ÖZDEMİR ZORLU (AYÜZBA)
8 KAAN GEÇİT (VARDANİYA)
9 ANIL ALKAN (AGRBA)
10 MURAT ACAR (KUAZBA)
11 ASİLHAN AĞIRBAY (AGRBA)
YÖNETİM KURULU (YEDEK)
1 AZA ALTAŞ (ATANIPHA)
2 SELDA ÖZTAŞ
3 MUZAFFER ÖZBELLİ
4 TAYFUN HABİÇOĞLU (AŞBA)
5 FERAHNAZ CAYMAZ AZINIPHA-PITIPHA
6 MUHAMMET FATİH AKSOY (KAPBA)
7 MUSA KAP (KAPBA)
8 ENDER AYDIN (DUHIPA)
9 BAHAR KAP (KAPIBHA)
10 CEMİLE AYAS (AYIGIPHA)
11 DAMLA BURÇAK CİCÜ

 

DENETLEME KURULU (ASİL) DENETLEME KURULU (YEDEK)
1 HALUK KORKMAZ (ANDIRBUA) 1 ORHAH AĞIRBAY (AGRBA)
2 FERİDUN AYAS (AYIGBA) 2 MANSUR PALA (PALBA)
3 MESUT AYDOĞAN (AMICBA) 3 ABDURRAHMAN ÖZTAŞ (AHBA)
DİSİPLİN KURULU (ASİL) DİSİPLİN KURULU (YEDEK)
1 NİHAT CENGİZ (ASUGBA) 1 BEDRİ ÖZER (AYÜZBA)
2 OKTAY KOÇAK (AŞBA) 2 FARUK GENÇ (KEÇBA)
3 RECEP SEYHAN ARGUN (ARGUN) 3 SERVET GÜLTEPE (ATURKIPA)
 D  A  N  I  Ş  M  A   K  U  R  U  L  U
1 NACİ ALTAŞ (ALTAÇIPA) 6 ERGÜL ÖZDEMİR (KOZIPHA)
2 AYDIN KOÇ (BIJNUA) 7 SABAHAT ESEN (TRIŞHA)
3 AYKUT KAP (KAPBA) 8 SEMA ÇELEBİ (KUCHA)
4 EROL BAYRAK (VANACA) 9 SEMA ŞAHİN (AYÜZIPHA)
5 MUAMMER ERSOY (SUKTAR) 10 VİLDAN AKBAŞ (ATANIPHA)
                                                  O  N  U  R    K  U  R  U  L  U
1 NECATİ AKBAŞ (HIŞBA) 33 FERİT AKBAL (SIMIR)
2 İBRAHİM ÇIKAR (AGUMBA) 34 ERGÜN ZAFER (AÇÜYBA)
3 HASAN ÖZBELLİ (AYÜZBA) 35 KAYHAN ÖZDEMİR (AURIPA)
4 NEVZAT ÖZBELLİ (AYÜZBA) 36 AVNİ SIÇRAR (TURKIPA)
5 TAHSİN KOÇAK (AŞBA) 37 FEVZİ ÖZBAKIR (AYÜZBA)
6 NADİR AŞAN (AŞBA) 38 ADNAN ARGUN (ARGUN)
7 NİHAT AKTAŞ (HEDEÇ) 39 TURGUT ALTINSOY (KUARSHELİA)
8 MAZHAR CİCÜ (AMICBA) 40 İLHAN HATACIKOĞLU (AYÜZBA)
9 M. HİLMİ ELMAS (GRINIPA) 41 MUHİTTİN HORA (HURİPA)
10 HİKMET ÖZDEMİR (AURIPA) 42 ÇETİN ARSLAN (KUTIBLA)
11 NİHAT KAP (KABBA) 43 ABDURRAHMAN BABUR (PAPBA)
12 BAKİ ÖZBAN (AYÜZBA) 44 CİHAN AKSOY (KAPBA)
13 TAHSİN AKTAŞ (HEDEÇ) 45 İRFAN CEYLAN (FUNZİ)
14 YÜKSEL SEZER (KOÇBA) 46 AYDIN ARSLAN (KUTIPLA
15 BAKAN ZORLU (AYÜZBA) 47 MAZHAR TOK (TUKIPA)
16 FEHMİ METE (AYÜZBA) 48 HİKMET ÖZDEMİR (KUAZBA)
17 NUSRET ÖZBAN (AYÜZBA) 49 ORHAN KAPOĞLU (KABBA)
18 MUHARREM CAN (MAMATIPA) 50 İRFAN İŞCAN (ABICIPA)
19 MUZAFFER CİCU (AMICBA) 51 BAYHAN AĞIRLAR (AGIRBA)
20 HİKMET TOK (TUKIPA) 52 BEYTİ BATUR (BATIRIPA)
21 SELAMİ ÖZYILDIRIM (AYÜZBA) 53 NURETTİN AYAS (AYIGBA)
22 AVNİ ÖZER (AGIRBA) 54 AKINCI ÖZYILDIRIM (AYÜZBA)
23 BAYIM METE (AYÜZBA) 55 İMDAT ÖZDEMİR (AYÜZBA)
24 BAYRAM ŞAHİN (AGIRBA) 56 NECMİ CENGİZ (ASUGBA)
25 TURAN ÖZCAN (AYÜZBA) 57 ERDAL HAKOĞLU (ŞAMBA)
26 MÜCAHİT CENGİZ (ASUGBA) 58 ERDOĞAN AZIN (AZINBA-PITIPA)
27 BEYHAN YILMAZ (TRIPŞI) 59 ESAT AKYILDIZ (TURKIPA)
28 BAKİ PALA (PALBA) 60 İLHAN CAN (MAMATIPA)
29 BEDRİ ÖZCAN (AYÜZBA) 61 CİHAN ALKAN (AGRBA)
30 RIDVAN PALA (PALBA) 62 İLHAMİ KOÇAK (AŞBA)
31 FERİT UĞUNÇ (LOKAR) 63 HİLMİ TAŞKIN (TRIPŞI)
32 SEYFİ YILMAZ (AGIRBA) 64 METİN AKIN (HÖTİŞ)